Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Lipiec »
« 16 do 22-07-2018 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:30-09:30

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30-18:15

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:30-19:15

BODYPUMP®

Ania P

studio

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:30-20:15

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

19:30-20:30

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

20:30-20:40

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

08:30-09:30

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-18:00

AQUA FIT

Justyna T.

pool

17:15-17:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30-18:00

MIB®

Patrycja

studio

18:15-19:05

PILATES

Patrycja

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:30-19:15

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania L

pool

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

20:00-20:45

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

08:30-09:15

SMALL BALL

Marzena

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30-18:15

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:30-19:15

BARRE WORKOUT

Ania P

studio

19:15-20:00

BODYPUMP®

Agata

studio

19:15-19:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:30-20:15

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

20:30-20:40

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

08:30-09:15

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:00-18:45

TBC

Łukasz

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-20:15

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

20:15-21:00

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

08:30-09:30

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:00-17:45

BARRE WORKOUT

Marzena

studio

17:15-17:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:00-18:45

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:00-19:45

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania L

pool

19:15-19:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

09:30-10:30

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:30-11:00

ABS

Ania L

studio

11:15-12:00

PILATES

Patrycja

studio

12:00-12:45

BARRE WORKOUT

Patrycja

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:45

TBC

Łukasz

studio

10:00-10:15

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

11:00-12:00

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-19:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

← →