Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 22 do 28-01-2018 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00-09:00

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30-18:15

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:20-19:05

BODYPUMP®

Ania P

studio

19:10-19:55

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

20:00-21:00

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

20:30-20:40

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

08:30-09:30

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

09:00-09:45

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Marta

pool

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30-18:00

MIB®

Patrycja

studio

18:10-19:10

PILATES

Patrycja

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:30-20:15

FLOATFIT YOGA

Rosela

pool

20:00-20:45

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

08:00-09:00

SMALL BALL

Marzena

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30-18:15

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:20-19:05

BARRE WORKOUT

Ania P

studio

19:10-19:55

BODYPUMP®

Agata

studio

19:15-20:00

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

19:15-19:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

20:00-20:30

DEEP STRETCH

Agata

studio

20:30-20:40

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

08:00-08:45

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-17:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:15-18:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:30-19:15

TBC

Łukasz

studio

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-20:15

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

20:15-21:00

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

08:30-09:30

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

09:00-09:15

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

16:15-16:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:15-18:00

BARRE WORKOUT

Alicja

studio

17:15-17:30

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:00-18:45

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:00-19:45

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania L

pool

19:15-19:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

09:30-10:30

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

10:00-10:15

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:30-11:00

ABS

Ania L

studio

11:00-11:45

PILATES

Patrycja

studio

11:50-12:35

BARRE WORKOUT

Patrycja

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-19:30

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:00-10:45

TBC

Łukasz

studio

10:00-10:15

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:50-11:50

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

18:15-18:30

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:15-19:30

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

← →