Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Kwiecień »
« 16 do 22-04-2018 »
Pn, 16-04-2018 08:00 - 09:00 BODYPUMP® Ania L
09:00 - 09:15 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
16:15 - 16:30 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
17:15 - 17:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
17:30 - 18:15 AIRFIT® Ania P
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
18:20 - 19:05 BODYPUMP® Ania P
19:10 - 19:55 FLOATFIT®HIIT Ania P
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
19:30 - 20:30 YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA Rosela
20:30 - 20:40 SEANS SAUNOWY Fitness Team
Wt, 17-04-2018 08:30 - 09:30 YOGA FLOW Rosela
09:00 - 09:45 FLOATFIT®HIIT Marta
09:00 - 09:15 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
16:15 - 16:30 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
17:15 - 17:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
17:30 - 18:00 MIB® Patrycja
18:10 - 19:00 PILATES Patrycja
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
18:30 - 19:15 FLOATFIT®HIIT Ania L
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
20:00 - 20:45 TRX WORKOUT Krzysztof
Śr, 18-04-2018 09:00 - 09:15 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
09:30 - 10:30 SMALL BALL Marzena
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
16:15 - 16:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
17:15 - 17:30 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
17:30 - 18:15 AIRFIT® Ania P
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
18:20 - 19:05 BARRE WORKOUT Ania P
19:10 - 19:55 BODYPUMP® Agata
19:15 - 20:00 FLOATFIT®HIIT Ania P
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
20:00 - 20:30 DEEP STRETCH Agata
20:30 - 20:40 SEANS SAUNOWY Fitness Team
Cz, 19-04-2018 08:00 - 08:45 TRX WORKOUT Krzysztof
09:00 - 09:15 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
16:15 - 16:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
17:15 - 17:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
18:30 - 19:15 TBC Łukasz
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
19:15 - 20:15 YOGA FLOW Rosela
20:15 - 21:00 TRX WORKOUT Krzysztof
Pt, 20-04-2018 08:30 - 09:30 YOGA FLOW Rosela
09:00 - 09:15 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
16:15 - 16:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
17:00 - 17:45 BARRE WORKOUT Marzena
17:15 - 17:30 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
18:00 - 18:45 BODYPUMP® Ania L
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
19:00 - 19:45 FLOATFIT®HIIT Ania L
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
So, 21-04-2018 09:30 - 10:30 BODYPUMP® Ania L
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
10:30 - 11:00 ABS Ania L
11:00 - 11:45 PILATES Patrycja
11:50 - 12:35 BARRE WORKOUT Patrycja
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS ROLLERS Gym Instructor
N, 22-04-2018 10:00 - 10:45 TBC Łukasz
10:00 - 10:15 XPRESS FUNCTIONAL Gym Instructor
10:50 - 11:50 YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA Rosela
18:15 - 18:30 XPRESS ABS Gym Instructor
19:15 - 19:30 XPRESS CIRCUIT Gym Instructor