Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 22 do 28-01-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00
60 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

 
60 min

SMALL BALL

Marzena

studio

45 min

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

     
08:30  
60 min

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

   
60 min

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

   
09:00
15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

45 min

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Marta

pool

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

   
 
15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

     
09:30          
60 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

 
10:00
15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

45 min

TBC

Łukasz

studio

           
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:30          
30 min

ABS

Ania L

studio

 
10:50            
60 min

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

11:00          
45 min

PILATES

Patrycja

studio

 
11:50          
45 min

BARRE WORKOUT

Patrycja

studio

 
16:15
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

   
17:15
15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

45 min

BARRE WORKOUT

Alicja

studio

   
       
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30
45 min

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

30 min

MIB®

Patrycja

studio

45 min

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

       
18:00        
45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

   
18:10  
60 min

PILATES

Patrycja

studio

         
18:15
15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:20
45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania P

studio

 
45 min

BARRE WORKOUT

Ania P

studio

       
18:30      
45 min

TBC

Łukasz

studio

     
19:00        
45 min

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania L

pool

   
19:10
45 min

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

 
45 min

BODYPUMP®

Agata

studio

       
19:15
15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

45 min

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

   
15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

60 min

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

     
19:30  
45 min

FLOATFIT YOGA

Rosela

pool

         
20:00
60 min

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

45 min

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

30 min

DEEP STRETCH

Agata

studio

       
20:15      
45 min

TRX WORKOUT

Krzysztof

studio

     
20:30
10 min

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

 
10 min

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

       
← →