Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 21 do 27-01-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:30
45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

60 min

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

60 min

TBC

Marzena

studio

45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania P

studio

60 min

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

   
09:00
15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

   
10:00
60 min

PILATES

Ania L

studio

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

60 min

TBC

Ania P

studio

60 min

PILATES

Joanna P.

studio

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

60 min

TBC

Łukasz

studio

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

   
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

 
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

10:30          
45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

 
10:45    
45 min

AQUA FIT

Justyna T.

pool

       
11:00            
60 min

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

11:30          
60 min

PILATES

Marzena

studio

 
12:30          
45 min

BARRE WORKOUT

Patrycja

studio

 
16:15
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

   
16:30
60 min

TBC

Łukasz

studio

 
60 min

TBC

Marzena

studio

       
16:45  
45 min

AQUA FIT

Justyna T.

pool

         
17:15
15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

45 min

BARRE WORKOUT

Marzena

studio

   
       
15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

17:30
45 min

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

45 min

AQUA FIT

Justyna T.

pool

45 min

AIRFIT®

Ania P

studio

 
45 min

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania L

pool

   
18:15
15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS FUNCTIONAL

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

18:30
45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania P

studio

60 min

TBC

Patrycja

studio

45 min

FLOATFIT®HIIT

Ania P

pool

60 min

TBC

Łukasz

studio

45 min

BODYPUMP®

Ania L

studio

   
19:15
15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ABS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS ROLLERS

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

15 min

XPRESS CIRCUIT

Gym Instructor

Gym Floor

19:30
60 min

YOGA DLA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Rosela

studio

60 min

PILATES

Joanna P.

studio

45 min

BODYPUMP®

Przemysław P.

studio

60 min

YOGA FLOW

Rosela

studio

60 min

PILATES

Marzena

studio

   
20:30
10 min

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

 
10 min

SEANS SAUNOWY

Fitness Team

pool

       
← →